No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Skill Range !! Skill Title !! Skill Factor to Skill Effect | ! Skill Range !! Skill Title !! Skill Factor to Skill Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0.0- | | 0.0-19.9 || Proselyte || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20.0-39.9 || Fledgling || 1.05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40.0-49.9 || Aide || 1.10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50.0-59.9 || Artisan || 1.30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60.0-69.9 || Foreman || 1.50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70.0-79.9 || Taskmaster || 1.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80.0-89.9 || Yeoman || 2.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90.0-99.9 || Virtuoso || 2.70 | ||
|- | |||
| 100 || Prodigy || 3.50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Total skill factor is combination of [[Skill Theory|theory]] and practice factors of the skill. | Total skill factor is combination of [[Skill Theory|theory]] and practice factors of the skill. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
* [[Skills|Back to Skills]] | * [[Skills|Back to Skills]] |
Revision as of 17:49, 12 November 2019
Skill Range | Skill Title | Skill Factor to Skill Effect |
---|---|---|
0.0-19.9 | Proselyte | 1.0 |
20.0-39.9 | Fledgling | 1.05 |
40.0-49.9 | Aide | 1.10 |
50.0-59.9 | Artisan | 1.30 |
60.0-69.9 | Foreman | 1.50 |
70.0-79.9 | Taskmaster | 1.80 |
80.0-89.9 | Yeoman | 2.20 |
90.0-99.9 | Virtuoso | 2.70 |
100 | Prodigy | 3.50 |
Total skill factor is combination of theory and practice factors of the skill.