No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Quality Name !! Quality Factor to Stats | |||
|- | |||
| divine || 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| sensational || 2.25 | |||
|- | |||
| glorious || 1.9 | |||
|- | |||
| superior || 1.7 | |||
|- | |||
| great || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| good || 1.25 | |||
|- | |||
| decent || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| poor || 0.75 | |||
|- | |||
| inferior || 0.5 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
* [[Items|Back to Items]] | * [[Items|Back to Items]] |
Latest revision as of 21:03, 6 November 2019
Quality Name | Quality Factor to Stats |
---|---|
divine | 2.5 |
sensational | 2.25 |
glorious | 1.9 |
superior | 1.7 |
great | 1.4 |
good | 1.25 |
decent | 1 |
poor | 0.75 |
inferior | 0.5 |