No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
When enough experience is gained, character will gain a [[Character_Level|level]].<br> | When enough experience is gained, character will gain a [[Character_Level|level]].<br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Experience Table | |||
|- | |||
! Level !! Total XP !! XP to next level | |||
|- | |||
||1 ||0 ||120 | |||
|- | |||
||2 ||120|| 133 | |||
|- | |||
||3 ||253 ||203 | |||
|- | |||
||4 ||456|| 365 | |||
|- | |||
||5 ||821 ||657 | |||
|- | |||
||6 ||1,478|| 1,183 | |||
|- | |||
||7 ||2,661|| 2,129 | |||
|- | |||
||8 ||4,789|| 3,831 | |||
|- | |||
||9 ||8,621|| 6,897 | |||
|- | |||
||10|| 15,517|| 12,414 | |||
|- | |||
||11|| 27,931|| 22,345 | |||
|- | |||
||12|| 50,276|| 40,221 | |||
|- | |||
||13|| 90,497|| 72,397 | |||
|- | |||
||14 ||162,894|| 130,315 | |||
|- | |||
||15|| 293,209|| 234,568 | |||
|- | |||
||16|| 527,777|| 422,222 | |||
|- | |||
||17|| 949,999|| 759,999 | |||
|- | |||
||18|| 1,709,997|| 1,367,998 | |||
|- | |||
||19|| 3,077,995|| 2,462,396 | |||
|- | |||
||20|| 5,540,392 ||4,432,313 | |||
|- | |||
||21|| 9,972,705 ||7,978,164 | |||
|- | |||
||22|| 17,950,869|| 14,360,695 | |||
|- | |||
||23|| 32,311,564|| 25,849,251 | |||
|- | |||
||24|| 58,160,815|| 46,528,652 | |||
|- | |||
||25|| 104,689,467|| 83,751,574 | |||
|- | |||
||26|| 188,441,041|| 150,752,833 | |||
|- | |||
||27|| 339,193,873 ||271,355,099 | |||
|- | |||
||28|| 610,548,972|| 488,439,178 | |||
|- | |||
||29 ||1,098,988,150|| 879,190,520 | |||
|- | |||
||30 ||1,978,178,670 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
*[[Character_Properties|Back to Character Properties]] | *[[Character_Properties|Back to Character Properties]] |
Latest revision as of 21:28, 29 September 2023
Your character will gain experience by killing monsters, crafting, doing tasks/quests and generally using skills.
When enough experience is gained, character will gain a level.
Level | Total XP | XP to next level |
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 120 |
2 | 120 | 133 |
3 | 253 | 203 |
4 | 456 | 365 |
5 | 821 | 657 |
6 | 1,478 | 1,183 |
7 | 2,661 | 2,129 |
8 | 4,789 | 3,831 |
9 | 8,621 | 6,897 |
10 | 15,517 | 12,414 |
11 | 27,931 | 22,345 |
12 | 50,276 | 40,221 |
13 | 90,497 | 72,397 |
14 | 162,894 | 130,315 |
15 | 293,209 | 234,568 |
16 | 527,777 | 422,222 |
17 | 949,999 | 759,999 |
18 | 1,709,997 | 1,367,998 |
19 | 3,077,995 | 2,462,396 |
20 | 5,540,392 | 4,432,313 |
21 | 9,972,705 | 7,978,164 |
22 | 17,950,869 | 14,360,695 |
23 | 32,311,564 | 25,849,251 |
24 | 58,160,815 | 46,528,652 |
25 | 104,689,467 | 83,751,574 |
26 | 188,441,041 | 150,752,833 |
27 | 339,193,873 | 271,355,099 |
28 | 610,548,972 | 488,439,178 |
29 | 1,098,988,150 | 879,190,520 |
30 | 1,978,178,670 |